Branches Training Schedules

BRANCHES TRAINING SCHEDULES

May 14 - 19, 2018

Luzon

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN MONDAY, 14 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. BENCH ALMES TUESDAY, 15 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO  MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MS. JANET ALMES FRIDAY, 18 MAY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. BUGSY LAZO FRIDAY, 18 MAY 2018 7PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME

 

     

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. ARRIANNE MANABAT WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6PM
PRODUCT DEMO MR. KENNETH PANGAN THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 3PM
NBO MR. JULIUS BRYAN TURLA & MS. RACHELLE TURLA SATURDAY, 19 MAY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. ART BERMUDO THURSDAY, 3 MAY 2018 7PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. KENNETH BALDUEZA THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 3PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ONANSIS TAGUBERI WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. RAY JORGE MARMETO THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JASON PAUL DE LUNA FRIDAY, 18 MAY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

Visayas & Mindanao

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. KERWIN PABER TUESDAY, 15 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JEFFY TUBONGBANUA THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. CARLO ROMANO MONDAY, 14 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MS. MARIA DORIS OTADOY TUESDAY, 15 MAY 2018 6PM
NDO MR. CARLO ROMANO WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. RAYMUND HAYAG THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JHUFEL SARNO FRIDAY, 18 MAY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. DANILO BALANA JR THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 6:30PM
NBO MR. ARIEL CASUELA SATURDAY, 19 MAY 2018 6:30PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MR. JASON TAYAMORA MONDAY, 14 MAY 2018 2PM
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MS. JOSEPHINE DELA CRUZ WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 11AM
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MR. JASON TAYAMORA FRIDAY, 18 MAY 2018 2PM
NBO/PRODUCT DEMO MS. JOSEPHINE DELA CRUZ SATURDAY, 19 MAY 2018 2PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. KERBICK TUVERA  WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6PM

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. MER SUDARIA WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MS. MER SUDARIA THURSDAY, 17 MAY 2018 6PM
NBO MS. MER SUDARIA SATURDAY, 19 MAY 2018 6PM

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO  MR. JUNNARD MOLE & MR. JOSHUA PIERRA WEDNESDAY, 16 MAY 2018 6:30PM
NBO MR. EDSIE LIM & MR. FRANCIS ARTHUR DALGUNTAS SATURDAY, 19 MAY 2018 6:30PM 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. GEORGE WILLIAM LU III FRIDAY, 18 MAY 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

nworld-logo