Branches Training Schedules

BRANCHES TRAINING SCHEDULES

August 19 - 24, 2019

 

Luzon

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ANTON AZAÑA

MONDAY, 19 AUGUST 2019

7PM
PRODUCT OREINTATION MS. MONIQUE FAJARDO WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 3PM
NBO MR. JOSEPH ALEXIS MERCADO WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NBO MR. ARIS MANGULABNAN FRIDAY, 23 AUGUST 2019 6PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. JEROME CRUZ THURSDAY, 22 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NDO MR. MARK MOLINA SATURDAY, 24 AUGUST 2019 7PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ALAN JOSEPH LIAO WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 5PM
NDO MR. ALAN JOSEPH LIAO WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 7PM
NBO MR. MICHAEL DOMINGO THURSDAY, 22 AUGUST 2019 7PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ERIC SANDICO TUESDAY, 20 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NBO MR. RYAN MANESE FRIDAY, 23 AUGUST 2019 3PM
NBO MR. NICKHO FERNANDEZ FRIDAY, 23 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NDO MR. DENNIS CAADAN SATURDAY,  24 AUGUST 2019 4PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ROMMEL BALLESTEROS MONDAY, 19 AUGUST 2019 7PM
NBO MR. JESS VARGAS WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 7PM
NBO MR. ARNEL CASUBUAN THURSDAY, 22 AUGUST 2019 7PM
       
       
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. JEROMMEL NARAG SATURDAY, 24 AUGUST 2019 5PM

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. MICHAEL ACZON WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 3PM
NBO MR. JASON PAUL DE LUNA FRIDAY, 23 AUGUST 2019 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

Visayas & Mindanao

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. JANICE JUAREZ SATURDAY, 24 AUGUST 2019 4PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. CARLO ROMANO MONDAY, 19 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NDO MR. CARLO ROMANO WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NBO MR. CARLO ROMANO SATURDAY, 24 AUGUST 2019 6PM
       
       

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. RAFAEL LOPEZ III MONDAY, 19 AUGUST 2019 7PM
NBO MR. ARIEL CASUELA WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 7PM
NBO MR. ALAN JOSEPH LIAO FRIDAY, 23 AUGUST 2019 6PM
NWORLDWIDE VISION 2020   SATURDAY, 24 AUGUST 2019 2PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
       

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. RUSSEL RAMIREZ TUESDAY, 20 AUGUST 2019 5:30PM
NBO MR. KERBICK TUVERA THURSDAY, 22 AUGUST 2019 5:30PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. RYAN BOYD ORIGINES WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 5PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. NIKKO SORIANO MONDAY, 19 AUGUST 2019 7:30PM
NBO MR. RAYMOD MONTOJO WEDNESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2019 7:30PM
NDO MR. MARK TUBAN SATURDAY, 24 AUGUST 2019 7:30PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

nworld-logo