Branches Training Schedules

BRANCHES TRAINING SCHEDULES

November 19 - 24, 2018

 

Luzon

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. KIM MOYA MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 5PM
NDO MR. ANTON AZAÑA MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 8PM
NBO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN TUESDAY, 20 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO DR. JOSEPH ALEXIS MERCADO WEDNESDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NDO MS. DIANELANE MARCHAN THURSDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 4PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. EDCIL FERNADEZ MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MS. ALMA PEÑAFLOR WEDNESDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NDO MR. RICHARD DOMINGO THURSDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NDO MS. MIRASOL PEJI THURSDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2018 4PM
NBO MR. ORLANDO PEJI FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. FRANCIS BETE MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. JOVITO DELA CRUZ TUESDAY, 20 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. MICHAEL DOMINGO THURSDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MS. EMMANUEL CONCEPCION SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ROBERTO JORGE JR. MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
PRODUCT ORIENTATION MR. KENNETH PANGAN THURSDAY, 22  NOVEMBER 2018 4PM
NBO MR. JULIUS BRIAN TURLA FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO MR. ERIC SANDICO SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 3PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ROMMEL BALLESTEROS MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. CHRIS ANCHETA TUESDAY, 20 NOVEMBER  2018 7PM
NBO MR. JAN MICHAEL ALMODOVAR WEDNESDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. ARNEL CASUBUAN THURSDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. RESTY TONGOL FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO MR. CHRIS ANCHETA SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 1:30PM
NBO MR. NOBUKAZU NAGATA SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. MARY AILEEN DRES SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 4PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. PINKY ROSE VERGARA MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 5:30PM
NBO DR. JOSEPH ALEXIS MERCADO FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO MR. JASON PAUL DE LUNA SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 5:30PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

Visayas & Mindanao

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. JANICE DUMAGO FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO MS. RHEA JEREZA SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 3PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. RAYMUND HAYAG TUESDAY, 20 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. CARLO ROMANO WEDNESDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NDO MR. CARLO ROMANO SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 3PM
NBO MR. CARLO ROMANO SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM

 

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. FATIMA BISTON & MR. ALVIN ESPERIL MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 6:30PM
NBO MS. FATIMA BISTON FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6:30PM
NBO MR. KELLY BULARON SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 6:30PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO/PRODUCT ORIENTATION MS. JOSEPHINE DELA CRUZ FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 2PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MS. MER SUDARIA WEDNESDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2018 6:30PM
NDO MS. MER SUDARIA FRIDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NDO MR. MARK TUBAN MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM 
NBO MR. MARK TUBAN  WEDNESDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
NBO MR. NIKKO SORIANO & MR. JUNNARD MOLE SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 2PM
NBO MR. MARK TUBAN SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 7PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

ACTIVITY SPEAKER DATE TIME
NBO MR. ALVIN ESPERIL MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
NBO MR. ALVIN ESPERIL SATURDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2018 6PM
       

*Mobile users may swipe left to see details

nworld-logo