NBO SCHEDULES

GO BACK

BRANCH ACTIVITY SCHEDULES

TRAINING SCHEDULE (JANUARY 09 - JANUARY 14)

ANGELES BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. ALBERT ISIDRO

MONDAY, 9 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. DANILO BUSTOS JR.

TUESDAY, 10 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. JAY MARK JOCSON

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. RYAN MENESE

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

6PM

INTENSIVE PRODUCT TRAINING

DR. MARGAUX CU

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

3PM

PRODUCT DEMO

RIZZA RAMOS

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

3PM

THE ART OF SELLING

RIZZA RAMOS

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

3PM

NBO

MR. CJ NICOLAS

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

6PM

 

 

 

 

CALAMBA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NDO

MR. NOBUKAZU NAGATA

TUESDAY, 10 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. ARNEL CASUBUAN

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

7PM

NBO

MR. JESUS VARGAS

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

7PM

 

 

 

 

CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. REYNANTE JUMALON

TUESDAY, 10 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. RYAN BOYD ORIGINES

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

6PM

 

 

 

 

CEBU BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NDO

MR. RENANTE SATO

MONDAY, 9 JANUARY 2017

5:30PM

NDO

MR. CARLO ROMANO

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

6PM

 

 

 

 

TAGUM BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. ALVIN ESPERIL

MONDAY, 9 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MS. ANGELI PEARL DEJESICA

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

NDO

MR. RAFAEL LOPEZ III

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. CLARK KENNETH TORRES

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

 

 

 

 

ZAMBOANGA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. JOSHUA PERRA & MR. PRINCE TANGON

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. PRINCE TANGON & MR. MARK TUBAN

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2016

6:30PM

 

 

 

 

DAVAO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. DIONISIO MARIQUITA JR.

TUESDAY, 10 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. DANILO BALANA JR.

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

6:30PM

 

 

 

 

OLONGAPO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. RAY JORGE MARMETO

MONDAY, 9 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MS. MARSHA FILAMOR

TUESDAY, 10 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. JHONG JORGE JR.

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

6PM

INTENSIVE PRODUCT TRAINING

DR. MARGAUX CU

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

3PM

PRODUCT DEMO

RIZZA RAMOS

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

3PM

ART OF SELLING 

RIZZA RAMOS

THURSDAY,  12 JANUARY 2017

3PM

NBO

JASON PAUL DE LUNA

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

ERIC BARINQUE

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

6PM

 

 

 

 

 

URDANETA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

 

 

 

 

BACOLOD BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. JEFFY TUBONGBANUA

MONDAY, 9 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. KERWIN PABER

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. JEFFY TUBONGBANUA

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

3PM

 

     

BAGUIO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MS. MARY GRACE VICENCIO

TUESDAY, 10 JANUARY 2017

5:30PM

NBO

MR. MICHAEL JOHN PILON

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

5:30PM

NBO

MR. GUIAN MIGEUL BANTA

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

5:30PM

 

 

 

 

FAIRVIEW BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. ROBIN TOLIONGCO

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

7PM

GOAL SETTING

MS. RELICA CARINO

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

7PM

 

 

 

 

QUEZON AVENUE BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. ARIS MANGULABNAN

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MS. CIALA VILLANUEVA

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

7PM

 

 

 

 

LAS PI√ĎAS BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NDO

MR. JONAS NUEVA

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

7PM

NAGA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MS. MARY JOY LIWANAG 

MONDAY, 9 JANAUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. VINCENT OLARVE

WEDNESDAY, 11 JANUARY  2017

2PM

NBO

MS. ROMY MANGOANG

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

2PM

NBO

MS. JOY CALLO

THURSDAY, 12  JANUARY 2017

4PM

NBO

MR. DYOGIL DE GUZMAN

THURSDAY, 12 JANUARY 2017

6PM

NBO

MS. JOY CALLO

FRIDAY, 13 JANUARY 2017

4PM

NBO

MS. MIRLA FORTUNA

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

2PM

NBO

MS. JOSIE GAVINO

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

4PM

NBO

MR. MANNY CULTURA

SATURDAY, 14 JANUARY 2017

6PM