BRANCHES TRAINING SCHEDULES

BACK

BRANCH TRAINING SCHEDULES


TRAINING SCHEDULE (JUNE 26 - JULY 01, 2017)

ANGELES BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. RYAN MANESE

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

3PM

NBO

MR. CHRISTIAN JOSEPH NICOLAS

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. DANILO BUSTOS JR.

TUESDAY, 27 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. JULIUS BRIAN TURLA & MS. RACHELLE TURLA

WEDNESDAY, 28 JUNE 2017

6PM

PRODUCT DEMO

MR. KENNETH PANGAN

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

3PM

NBO

MR. JONG JORGE JR.

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

6PM

NDO

MR. RONALD MANINANG

SATURDAY, 1 JULY 2017

6PM

CALAMBA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

  DATE

TIME

NDO

MR. ARNEL CASUBUAN

Search Results

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

7PM

NBO

MR. JESUS VARGAS

Search Results

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

7PM

NBO

MR. ROY MORTA

Search Results

SATURDAY, 1 JULY 2017

2PM

CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. EDUARDO LOYOLA

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

4PM

NBO

MR. EDUARDO LOYOLA

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

4PM

NBO

MR. EDUARDO LOYOLA

SATURDAY, 1 JULY 2017

2PM

CEBU BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. CARLO ROMANO

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. CLINT IMPERIAL

TUESDAY, 27 JUNE 2017

6PM

NWORLD NDEPTH ONLINE & DIGITAL MARKETING STRATEGIES

MR. ARTHUR MACOGAY JR.

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

5:30PM

TAGUM BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. ALVIN ESPERIL

MONDAY,  26 JUNE 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. JOHN REY MANIWANG

WEDNESDAY, 28 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. NIKKI KLOEN POND

SATURDAY, 1 JULY 2017

6PM

ZAMBOANGA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MS. JANICE NICOLAS & MR. MARK TUBAN

WEDNESDAY, 28 JUNE 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. MICHAEL IAN TANDOC & MR. MARK TUBAN

SATURDAY, 1 JULY 2017

6:30PM

 

 

 

 

DAVAO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. LEO ABA

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. ANTHONY EDWARD BARRIL

WEDNESDAY, 28 JUNE 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. DANILO BALANA

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. ARIEL CASUELA

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

6:30PM

NBO

MR. LEO ABA

SATURDAY, 1 JULY 20174

6:30PM

OLONGAPO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MS. MIMAE ISIDRO

TUESDAY, 27 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. ERIC BARINQUE

WEDNESDAY, 28 JUNE 2017

6PM

PRODUCT DEMO

MS. EMM MIRAFLOR

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

3PM

NBO

MR. JASON PAUL DE LUNA

FRIDAY. 30 JUNE 2017

6PM

URDANETA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. ARIEL TOMELDEN

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

3PM

NBO

MR. JEROME LAZO

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

3PM

NBO

MS. OFELIA RESOS

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

4PM

BACOLOD BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. KERWIN PABER

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. JEFFY TUBONGBANUA

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

6PM

BAGUIO BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. MICHAEL JOHN PILON

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

5:30PM

FAIRVIEW BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. BUGSY LAZO

THURSDAY, 29 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. AJ LIAO

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

6PM

QUEZON AVENUE BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. AJ LIAO

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN

TUESDAY, 27 JUNE 2017

3PM

NBO

MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN

WEDNESDAY, 28 JUNE 2017

6PM

NBO

MR. ARISCEO MANGULABNAN

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

6PM

LAS PIÑAS BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MS. TRICIA RIVKA GARCIA

MONDAY, 26 JUNE 2017

7PM

NBO

MS. TRICIA RIVKA GARCIA

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

7PM

NAGA BRANCH

ACTIVITY

SPEAKER

DATE

TIME

NBO

MR. JASON TAYAMORA

TUESDAY, 27 JUNE 2017

2PM

NBO

MR. JASON TAYAMORA

FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017

2PM